mobile menu
logo

close menu



logo

Read Raw KUMO DESU GA, NANI KA?

Author/s:
Kakashi Asahiro
Status:
Ongoing
Genres:
  • Seinen
  • , Fantasy
  • , Comedy
  • , Adventure
Views:
71561

Raw Manga information:

Raw Manga Kumo desu ga, nani ka?
In another world, the Hero and the Demon King continued to oppose each other. As their great magic collided, the explosion crossed over worlds and destroyed a classroom full of high school students. The victims who died in that explosion will be reincarnated in that alternate world. Our heroine, who has the lowest standing in the class, was reincarnated into a spider. She nevertheless faces this challenge head-on with great determination, and adapts to it surprisingly quickly. This is the story of how our protagonist, who was reborn as a weak spider monster, does whatever needed to survive.

Reading this raw manga , We hope you enjoy it

Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 59.12012022-06-23
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 58.22352022-06-22
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 58.18752022-04-28
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 57.25712022-04-14
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 57.16962022-03-10
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 56.29722022-02-17
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 56.119462022-01-27
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 55.227362022-01-13
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 55.121682021-12-09
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 54.217572021-10-28
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 54.115242021-10-08
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 53.218782021-09-09
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 53.114512021-08-05
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 52.215082021-07-15
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 52.112402021-06-17
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 51.38152021-05-27
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 51.28502021-05-21
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 51.18982021-04-23
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 50.38792021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 50.28972021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 50.18022021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 49.26762021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 49.16642021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 48.26752021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 48.18212021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 47.26472021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 47.15662021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 46.26232021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 46.15652021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 45.25872021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 45.15742021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 44.25332021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 44.17302021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 43.25782021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 43.15542021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 42.25382021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 42.15582021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 426102021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 41.25422021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 41.15242021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 40.25252021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 40.15552021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 39.25442021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 39.15262021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 38.25262021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 38.15402021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 37.25102021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 37.15082021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 36.24812021-04-23
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 36.15012021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 35.25192021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 35.15882021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 355242021-04-23
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 34.24732021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 34.14552021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 344742021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 33.23862021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 33.13902021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 333682021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 32.23542021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 32.13402021-04-23
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 323852021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 31.23682021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 31.13092021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 313092021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 30.23692021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 30.13432021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 29.32652021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 29.23282021-04-23
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 29.13192021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 28.22892021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 28.12682021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 27.22632021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 27.12802021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 262912021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 25.22772021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 25.13052021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 24.22802021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 24.12622021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 23.22742021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 23.12502021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 232692021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 22.22522021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 22.12722021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 222832021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 21.22752021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 21.12942021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 212882021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 20.32472021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 20.22632021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 20.12852021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 19.4252022-06-22
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 19.3232022-06-22
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 19.22422021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 19.12712021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 18.22632021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 18.12502021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 182572021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 17.22722021-04-23
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 17.12532021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 172692021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 16.22422021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 16.12482021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 162752021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 15.42652021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 15.32472021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 15.22942021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 15.12652021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 153622021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 14.5242022-06-23
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 14.42832021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 14.32722021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 14.22552021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 14.12802021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 142882021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 13.33082021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 13.22842021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 13.12852021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 133052021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 12.22872021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 12.12762021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 123052021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 11.22912021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 11.12882021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 112772021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 10.22862021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 10.12582021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 102752021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 93022021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 83322021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 7.1242022-06-22
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 73042021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 6.22782021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 6.12942021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 63262021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 5.23182021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 5.13252021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 53562021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 43602021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 33562021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 2.13802021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 24392021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 1.24762021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 1.15642021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 19962021-04-02
Read Raw Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 03862021-04-02