mobile menu
logo

close menu



logo

Read Raw LOST IN AN INFECTED AREA

Author/s:
updating
Status:
Ongoing
Genres:
  • Horror
Views:
30832

Raw Manga information:

Raw Manga Lost in an Infected Area
Lost in an Infected Area is a Manga/Manhwa/Manhua in (English/Raw) language, THRILLER series, english chapters have been translated and you can read them here. You are reading Lost in an Infected Area chapters on www.manga-raw.club, fastest updating comic site. The Summary is

Can the infected from a zombie bite ever be saved? This is a story about love and salvation when nearly all hope is lost.

Reading this raw manga , We hope you enjoy it

Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 22.2342022-08-09
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 22.1142022-08-09
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 21.2542022-08-03
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 21.1422022-08-03
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 20.2762022-07-26
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 20.1552022-07-26
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 19.2962022-07-19
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 19.1712022-07-19
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 18.21282022-07-12
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 18.11052022-07-12
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 17.211112022-07-05
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 17.19272022-07-05
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 16.29602022-06-28
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 16.19272022-06-28
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 15.29242022-06-28
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 15.19172022-06-28
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 14.29902022-06-14
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 14.19782022-06-14
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 13.210162022-06-07
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 13.19972022-06-07
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 12.210322022-05-31
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 11.210462022-05-24
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 11.110352022-05-24
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 10.210792022-05-17
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 10.110552022-05-17
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 9.210932022-05-10
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 9.110902022-05-10
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 8.210292022-05-17
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 8.110712022-05-10
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 7.211002022-05-03
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 7.110892022-05-03
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 6.211262022-04-27
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 6.111182022-04-27
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 512002022-04-14
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 411952022-04-13
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 311692022-04-13
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 212322022-04-11
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 113732022-04-10
Read Raw Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 014242022-03-17