mobile menu
logo

close menu



logo

Read Raw TALES OF DEMONS AND GODS

Author/s:
Mad Snail
Status:
Ongoing
Genres:
  • Romance
  • , Shounen
  • , Martial Arts
  • , Fantasy
  • , Adventure
  • , Action
Views:
988259

Raw Manga information:

Raw Manga Tales of Demons and Gods
Nie Li, one of the strongest Demon Spirits in his past life standing at the pinnacle of the martial world, however, he lost his life during the battle with Sage Emperor and the six deity ranked beast, his soul was then reborn back in time back to when he is still 13. Although he is the weakest in his class with the lowest talent at only Red soul realm, with the aid of the vast knowledge, which he accumulated in his previous life, he trained faster than anyone did. Trying to protect the city which in the coming future was being assaulted by beast and ended up being destroyed as well as protecting his lover, friends and family who died by the beast assault, and to destroy the sacred family whom abandon their duty and betrayed the city in his past life.

Reading this raw manga , We hope you enjoy it

Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 398.15382022-09-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 397.56422022-09-20
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 397.17942022-09-16
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 396.58992022-09-13
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 396.110112022-09-09
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 395.59682022-09-06
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 395.110952022-09-02
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 394.510922022-08-30
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 394.112402022-08-26
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 393.512292022-08-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 393.17802022-08-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 392.513222022-08-18
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 392.114512022-08-13
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 391.59412022-08-13
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 391.18332022-08-13
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 390.58062022-08-13
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 390.121632022-07-29
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 389.513132022-07-26
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 389.115882022-07-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 3895582022-08-13
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 388.515352022-07-20
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 388.118112022-07-15
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 3885002022-08-13
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 387.610762022-07-15
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 387.513582022-07-12
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 387.16252022-07-20
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 38714882022-07-09
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 386.518272022-07-06
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 38620392022-07-02
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 385.520702022-06-28
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 38517352022-06-28
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 384.523322022-06-21
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 38422942022-06-17
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 383.520962022-06-14
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 383.120132022-06-10
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 3834152022-08-13
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 382.619762022-06-08
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 382.123512022-06-03
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 3824292022-08-13
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 381.622482022-05-31
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 381.122622022-05-27
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 380.623432022-05-24
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 380.125692022-05-20
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 379.525942022-05-18
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 379.129062022-05-13
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 378.523762022-05-10
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 378.127742022-05-03
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 377.628552022-04-29
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 377.129192022-04-26
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 376.629492022-04-22
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 376.131492022-04-19
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 375.532892022-04-15
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 375.131062022-04-12
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 374.531462022-04-08
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 374.132752022-04-05
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 373.533582022-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 373.131462022-03-29
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 372.626292022-03-29
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 372.122552022-03-29
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 371.620942022-03-29
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 371.120172022-03-29
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 370.620802022-03-29
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 370.120162022-03-29
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 369.632472022-03-11
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 369.126572022-03-08
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 368.528792022-03-04
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 368.124752022-03-02
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 367.524992022-02-26
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 367.124352022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 36777642021-12-08
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 366.519552022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 36620232022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 365.518352022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 36519592022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 364.518532022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 36418882022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 363.518232022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 36318842022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 362.517802022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 36218562022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 361.517192022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 361.117432022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 36118582022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 360.517112022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 36019022022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 359.52232022-08-13
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35918732022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 358.52122022-08-13
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35818492022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 357.516772022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35718022022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 356.644002021-12-03
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 356.516352022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35635672021-12-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 355.535622021-11-26
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 355.131892021-11-24
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35516422022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 354.536872021-11-19
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 354.11392022-08-18
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35433982021-11-16
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 353.528102021-11-12
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 353.113962022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35329202021-11-10
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 352.529562021-11-05
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 352.127122021-11-03
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35215652022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 351.528982021-10-30
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 351.125702021-10-27
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35115582022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 350.529222021-10-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35030952021-10-20
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 349.524962021-10-15
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 349.123912021-10-13
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 34914852022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 348.525242021-10-09
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 348.11452022-08-18
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 34827992021-10-06
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 347.527692021-10-02
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 347.113172022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 34729652021-09-29
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 346.528262021-09-25
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 346.113562022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 34631202021-09-22
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 345.628002021-09-18
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 345.129142021-09-15
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 34515242022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 344.530082021-09-11
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 34430602021-09-08
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 343.529112021-09-04
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 343.127622021-09-02
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 342.613182022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 342.528652021-08-28
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 342.130762021-08-25
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 341.534612021-08-21
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 34146632021-08-18
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 340.835432021-08-14
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 34035972021-08-11
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 339.630452021-08-07
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 339.129242021-08-04
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 338.628002021-07-31
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 338.126022021-07-28
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 337.628622021-07-24
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 337.13812021-07-21
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 337.126882021-07-21
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 336.612622022-02-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 336.529662021-07-17
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 336.128622021-07-14
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 335.628632021-07-10
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 335.133922021-07-07
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 3351722022-08-18
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 334.590542021-07-03
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 33426852021-06-30
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 333.523972021-06-26
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 33325262021-06-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 332.524842021-06-19
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 33223082021-06-16
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 331.521892021-06-12
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 331.120322021-07-03
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 33123062021-06-09
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 330.520922021-06-05
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 33022662021-06-02
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 329.521412021-05-30
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32922302021-05-27
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 328.521442021-05-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 328.120332021-07-03
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32824062021-05-19
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 327.521582021-05-17
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32722652021-05-14
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 326.521462021-05-08
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32622532021-05-05
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 325.521812021-05-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32523212021-04-28
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 324.523532021-04-24
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32425212021-04-23
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 323.522822021-04-17
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32323152021-04-17
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 322.521492021-04-11
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32222532021-04-08
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 321.520412021-04-04
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32121652021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 320.520042021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32021012021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 319.518362021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 31919872021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 318.519052021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 31820012021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 317.520192021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 317.118682021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 31720642021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 316.519392021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 316.119492021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 31620142021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 315.518912021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 31522092021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 314.518692021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 31420372021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 313.518612021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 31319712021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 312.518922021-04-01
Read Raw Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 312.118892021-04-01